Return to 2017 Tournament Schedule

Co Angler *Best of 4 Point Standings to date

Best of 4 after 24 events

Note of Special Interest:  If you count the # of Qualified persons you will ONLY count 27

Hunter Young Qualified as a Non Boater via the 2016 Youth Program making a Total of 28

Red Type indicates Divisional Winner
Top 16 Qualify to Compete in AOY Fishoff
Names in Green did not Qualify for State Tournament 
f name l name Total Points Qualified # Persons Qualified Events Fished Best 4 Events
Bobby  Kidwell 3882 Yes 1 13 1200
Rick Stringer 2834 Yes 1 10 1198
Scott CA Burns 1639 Yes 1 6 1197
Joey Von Hoene 1637 Yes 1 6 1197
Scott NeiHeisel 1930 Yes 1 7 1196
Caleb Stephenson 1194 Yes 1 4 1194
Nath Thomas 1193 Yes 1 4 1193
Mike Sullivan 1191 Yes 1 4 1191
Chuck Rice 1188 Yes 1 4 1188
Tom Ballowe 1340 Yes 1 6 1046
Paul Lackey 1042 Yes 1 5 1041
Tim  Blythe 1041 Yes 1 4 1041
Dan Herald 1040 Yes 1 4 1040
Jacob Green 1039 Yes 1 4 1039
Nathan King 1039 Yes 1 4 1039
Mark  Van Meter 1333 Yes 1 6 1038
Greg Stevens 893 Yes 1 4 893
Larry Staten 892 Yes 1 4 892
Dustin Herman 890 Yes 1 4 890
Andrew Bernard 742 Yes 1 4 742
Dillon Rager 742 Yes 1 4 742
Rob Kitts 739 Yes 1 4 739
Dustin Bauer 738 Yes 1 4 738
Rudy Tester 596 Yes 1 4 596
Kalani Borges 595 Yes 1 4 595
Kevin Day 591 Yes 1 4 591
Mike Luce 886 NO 0 3 0
Zack Thrope 739 NO 0 3 0
Patrick CA Herman 595 YES 0 3 + 1 0
Billy Jack Rayburn 446 NO 0 2 0
Donnie  Keeton 300 NO 0 1 0
Mike Mayes 300 NO 0 1 0
Aaron Gulley 299 NO 0 1 0
Ed Kennedy 295 NO 0 2 0
Terrence Thornberry 294 NO 0 2 0
Bob Wiles 294 NO 0 2 0
Nathan McEndree 148 NO 0 1 0
Miguel Rodriquez 148 NO 0 1 0
Nathan Wilhoite 148 NO 0 1 0
Jay Bailey 147 NO 0 1 0
Michael Brackett 147 NO 0 1 0
Paul Burchett 147 NO 0 1 0
Stephen E Parker 147 NO 0 1 0
James Perry 147 NO 0 1 0
Tyler McDaniel 145 NO 0 1 0
Cory Crane 143 NO 0 1 0
Jason Steele 143 NO 0 1 0

Permanent link to this article: https://kybassfed.com/tournaments/tournament-schedules/2017-tournament-schedule/co-angler-best-of-4-point-standings-to-date/