Return to Schedule Archives

2016 KBF Clubs eligible to send Top 2 to TBF Semi-Finals

club_num club_name first_name last_name
11147 BARKLEY BAITCASTERS TOM BALLOWE
11147 BARKLEY BAITCASTERS BRADY BICKERS
11147 BARKLEY BAITCASTERS TROY BICKERS
11147 BARKLEY BAITCASTERS KEN KLEMAN
11147 BARKLEY BAITCASTERS BRADY LINK
11147 BARKLEY BAITCASTERS BARRY W WARD
8228 BARREN BASSMASTERS GREG  STEVENS
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB JOE ALCORN
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB MICHAEL RYAN CARTER
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB RON GEHRINGER
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB JACOB GREEN
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB ROB  KITTS
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB MIKE LEMONS
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB JOHN  NEVISON
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB RODNEY  POWELL
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB BILLY JACK RAYBURN
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB CHUCK RICE
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB KENNETH RICE
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB DONNIE ROBINSON
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB HOYT RORRER
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB BRANDON STATON
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB TERRENCE THORNBERRY
7873 EAST KY BASS CLUB BOB WILES
9288 FISH HEDZ BASS CLUB TIM BLYTHE
9288 FISH HEDZ BASS CLUB BOBBY HEADRICK
9288 FISH HEDZ BASS CLUB SHAWN MILLIGAN
9288 FISH HEDZ BASS CLUB DAVID TAYLOR
9288 FISH HEDZ BASS CLUB JOEY VON HOENE
7130 GALLATIN CO BASS CLUB DARIN MOXLEY
7130 GALLATIN CO BASS CLUB SCOTT NEIHEISEL
7130 GALLATIN CO BASS CLUB DAVID  SULLIVAN
7130 GALLATIN CO BASS CLUB MIKE W. SULLIVAN
11180 GCBD BIG BASS CLUB KALANI BORGES
11180 GCBD BIG BASS CLUB CORY CRANE
11180 GCBD BIG BASS CLUB REX CRANE
11180 GCBD BIG BASS CLUB BRAIN STIVERS
11180 GCBD BIG BASS CLUB JERRY L. TURNER
8174 GUIST CREEK BASSMASTERS BEN BIDDLE
8174 GUIST CREEK BASSMASTERS MARK COOPER
8174 GUIST CREEK BASSMASTERS BILL LOWTHER
8174 GUIST CREEK BASSMASTERS GORDON SUMMERS
8174 GUIST CREEK BASSMASTERS DON TOMLINSON
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB HERBIE BOOHER
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB KEVIN BROWN
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB PAUL ELLLIS
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB RANDY FINDLEY
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB LANCE  FREEMAN
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB RYAN GIBSON
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB TRACY HELTON
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB DUSTIN HERMAN
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB PATRICK HERMON
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB SCOTT JONES
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB ED KENNEDY
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB BENTON PEOPLES
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB DUSTIN SPILLMAN
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB EARL TRUMAN
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB STEVE SCOTT WARD
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB TOM WHITTINGTON
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB TREVOR WINDGASSEN
10378 KBF STATEWIDE BASS CLUB STEVEN  WORMLEY
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB RODNEY BRIDGMAN
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB JAMES S. BURNS
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB JOHNNY COOPER
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB MICHAEL R JOHNSON
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB RICK KEMPTON
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB DUSTIN POYNTER
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB DWIGHT POYNTER
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB RONALD ROWLETT
10531 LAKE CUMBERLAND BASS CLUB RICK STRINGER
6501 LOUISA BASS CLUB MICHAEL BOGGS
6501 LOUISA BASS CLUB BRANDON MARSHALL
6501 LOUISA BASS CLUB BRADLEY JAY NELSON
10881 PORT OLIVER BASS CLUB GARY  MORRISON
10881 PORT OLIVER BASS CLUB GERALD SMITH
10881 PORT OLIVER BASS CLUB STEVEN TAYLOR
6153 RIVER CITY BASS CLUB LARRY BAILEY
6153 RIVER CITY BASS CLUB BRIAN BEMIS
6153 RIVER CITY BASS CLUB JAY HOLSAPPLE
6153 RIVER CITY BASS CLUB JIM PANOSH
6153 RIVER CITY BASS CLUB FRANK PUCKETT
11148 SARATOGA BASSMASTERS PETE BAYERLE
11148 SARATOGA BASSMASTERS WES COLE
11148 SARATOGA BASSMASTERS DARREL GOTTLER
11148 SARATOGA BASSMASTERS BOBBY KIDWELL
11148 SARATOGA BASSMASTERS WILLIAM NICHOLS
11148 SARATOGA BASSMASTERS ERIC SANDERS
11148 SARATOGA BASSMASTERS MICHAEL RAY TESTER
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE JOSH ALSIP
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE KENNETH DAVIS
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE DAN HERALD
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE HENRY MARTIN
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE MIKE MCPHERSON
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE BRYAN SNYDER
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE KARL SNYDER
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE PAUL T. STONE
7982 TEAM BUCKEYE DENNIS J WHEELER
7097 THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB BRIAN  PARKER
7097 THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB CHRISTIAN ROMANS
7097 THREE RIVERS BASS CLUB CALEB STEPHENSON
8616 WILDCAT BASS CLUB ALFRED GOLDSBERRY

Permanent link to this article: https://kybassfed.com/tournaments/tournament-schedules/schedule-archives/2016-kbf-clubs-eligible-to-send-top-2-to-tbf-semi-finals/